+1204778539 opulentgroupre@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • The Opulent Group
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    37 Demarest Ave, Oakland Boro, NJ 07436

    $438,438

    $449,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath7,840 Sqft Lot

    37 Demarest Ave, Oakland Boro, NJ 07436

    Listed by WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    1163 Burnet Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

    $690,000

    $649,000

    6.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    1163 Burnet Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    300 N 7Th St, Newark City, NJ 07107

    $810,000

    $799,999

    1.3%
    3,484 Sqft Lot

    300 N 7Th St, Newark City, NJ 07107

    Listed by REAL

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    43 Conforti Ave #5, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

    $290,000

    $249,000

    16.5%
    1 Bed1 Bath

    43 Conforti Ave #5, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

    Listed by ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    212 Summer Ave, Newark City, NJ 07104

    $625,000

    $639,000

    2.2%
    2,178 Sqft Lot

    212 Summer Ave, Newark City, NJ 07104

    Listed by REAL

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    35 Tillinghast St, Newark City, NJ 07108

    $700,000

    $649,999

    7.7%
    2,613 Sqft Lot

    35 Tillinghast St, Newark City, NJ 07108

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    155 Bergen Blvd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    $735,000

    $627,000

    17.2%
    7,405 Sqft Lot

    155 Bergen Blvd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    Listed by SILVER AND OAK REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    233 Prospect Ave #B, Maywood Boro, NJ 07607

    $505,000

    $499,999

    1.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

    233 Prospect Ave #B, Maywood Boro, NJ 07607

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    1121 Forest Dr, Clark Twp., NJ 07066

    $742,000

    $775,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

    1121 Forest Dr, Clark Twp., NJ 07066

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    77 Union Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    $337,000

    $337,000

    3 Beds3 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

    77 Union Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    283 Water St, Perth Amboy City, NJ 08861

    $630,000

    $575,000

    9.6%
    5,227 Sqft Lot

    283 Water St, Perth Amboy City, NJ 08861

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    79 Union Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    $500,000

    $500,000

    6,098 Sqft Lot

    79 Union Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    38 3Rd St, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    $590,000

    $550,000

    7.3%
    5 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

    38 3Rd St, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    1119 Forest Dr, Linden City, NJ 07036

    $775,000

    $675,000

    14.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

    1119 Forest Dr, Linden City, NJ 07036

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    103 Featherbed Ln, Raritan Twp., NJ 08822

    $1,050,000

    $999,000

    5.1%
    4 Beds4.5 Baths7.1 Acres Lot

    103 Featherbed Ln, Raritan Twp., NJ 08822

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    9206 Ravenscroft Rd #6, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $365,000

    $375,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    9206 Ravenscroft Rd #6, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Listed by THE DIAMOND AGENCY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    134 Sylvan Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    $435,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath4,356 Sqft Lot

    134 Sylvan Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    23 Stratton Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

    $1,240,000

    $1,195,000

    3.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths0.39 Acres Lot

    23 Stratton Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

    Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    715 Marshall Place, Plainfield City, NJ 07062

    $360,000

    $335,000

    7.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

    715 Marshall Place, Plainfield City, NJ 07062

    Listed by DIANE E. ARMSTRONG REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    197 Malvern St, Newark City, NJ 07105

    $395,000

    $399,000

    1.0%
    2,613 Sqft Lot

    197 Malvern St, Newark City, NJ 07105

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    49 Summit Ave, Elmwood Park Boro, NJ 07407

    $575,000

    $559,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

    49 Summit Ave, Elmwood Park Boro, NJ 07407

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    365 Watchung Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

    $380,000

    $400,000

    5.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath6,969 Sqft Lot

    365 Watchung Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

    Listed by LATORRACA REALTORS

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    36-38 Lewis Pl, Totowa Boro, NJ 07512

    $460,000

    $474,900

    3.1%
    3,920 Sqft Lot

    36-38 Lewis Pl, Totowa Boro, NJ 07512

    Listed by WEICHERT RLTRS ORA

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    131 Clinton Pl, Hackensack City, NJ 07601

    $322,000

    $329,900

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    131 Clinton Pl, Hackensack City, NJ 07601

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. Home
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Listings
        5. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Real Broker LLC
    Hasan Muwakkil

    +1204778539 opulentgroupre@gmail.com

    81 Lester St, Wallington, NJ 07057

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. Home
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Listings
        5. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Real Broker LLC